A.S.C. Attività Sportive Confederate - Calabria2019/2020
(Maschile)
Calcio a 11

ASC ELEVEN 2019/2020

REAL REGGIO
08/11/2019 21:000-0
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
SPORTLAB
08/11/2019 21:000-3
ACADEMY SEMINARA
REAL BAGNARA
09/11/2019 15:003-1
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
10/11/2019 11:001-1
ATLETICO LAZZARO
CSKA MOTTA
10/11/2019 14:301-1
AS MATICI
AS MATICI
15/11/2019 21:002-1
DOMINANTE FC 2003
ATLETICO LAZZARO
15/11/2019 21:303-1
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
ACADEMY SEMINARA
16/11/2019 14:301-4
REAL REGGIO
REAL BAGNARA
16/11/2019 15:003-0
SPORTLAB
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
16/11/2019 17:008-0
CSKA MOTTA
REAL REGGIO
22/11/2019 21:001-1
AS MATICI
ATLETICO LAZZARO
22/11/2019 21:300-0
REAL BAGNARA
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
23/11/2019 14:302-0
CSKA MOTTA
ACADEMY SEMINARA
23/11/2019 14:301-2
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
DOMINANTE FC 2003
24/11/2019 11:003-0
SPORTLAB
DOMINANTE FC 2003
28/11/2019 21:002-0
CSKA MOTTA
SPORTLAB
29/11/2019 21:000-3
REAL REGGIO
AS MATICI
29/11/2019 21:002-1
ATLETICO LAZZARO
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
30/11/2019 14:301-2
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
REAL BAGNARA
30/11/2019 15:001-1
ACADEMY SEMINARA
REAL REGGIO
06/12/2019 21:003-0
CSKA MOTTA
AS MATICI
06/12/2019 21:001-0
REAL BAGNARA
ATLETICO LAZZARO
06/12/2019 21:303-0
SPORTLAB
ACADEMY SEMINARA
07/12/2019 14:302-0
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
08/12/2019 11:002-0
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
14/12/2019 14:302-4
REAL REGGIO
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
14/12/2019 17:303-0
SPORTLAB
ACADEMY SEMINARA
29/12/2019 10:301-4
AS MATICI
REAL BAGNARA
12/01/2020 11:002-5
DOMINANTE FC 2003
CSKA MOTTA
13/01/2020 21:001-3
ATLETICO LAZZARO
SPORTLAB
20/12/2019 21:000-3
CSKA MOTTA
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
21/12/2019 14:302-2
AS MATICI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
22/12/2019 11:002-0
ACADEMY SEMINARA
REAL BAGNARA

Persa a tavolino per entrambi

ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
ATLETICO LAZZARO
28/01/2020 21:000-2
REAL REGGIO
AS MATICI
17/01/2020 21:003-0
SPORTLAB
REAL BAGNARA
18/01/2020 15:000-0
REAL REGGIO
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
18/01/2020 17:305-1
ATLETICO LAZZARO
DOMINANTE FC 2003
19/01/2020 11:004-2
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
19/01/2020 11:002-4
ACADEMY SEMINARA
AS MATICI
24/01/2020 21:003-3
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
REAL REGGIO
24/01/2020 21:001-1
DOMINANTE FC 2003
SPORTLAB
24/01/2020 21:000-3
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
25/01/2020 15:001-3
REAL BAGNARA
ACADEMY SEMINARA
03/02/2020 20:004-1
ATLETICO LAZZARO
ACADEMY SEMINARA
31/01/2020 00:003-0
SPORTLAB
AS MATICI
31/01/2020 21:007-0
CSKA MOTTA
ATLETICO LAZZARO
31/01/2020 21:301-5
DOMINANTE FC 2003
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
01/02/2020 14:302-2
REAL BAGNARA
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
01/02/2020 17:304-1
REAL REGGIO
SPORTLAB
0-3
REAL BAGNARA
REAL REGGIO
07/02/2020 21:004-1
ACADEMY SEMINARA
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
08/02/2020 14:303-2
ATLETICO LAZZARO
DOMINANTE FC 2003
09/02/2020 11:002-1
AS MATICI
CSKA MOTTA
09/02/2020 11:300-4
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
SPORTLAB
0-3
DOMINANTE FC 2003
AS MATICI
13/02/2020 21:003-0
REAL REGGIO
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
15/02/2020 17:303-1
ACADEMY SEMINARA
REAL BAGNARA
17/02/2020 20:005-2
ATLETICO LAZZARO
CSKA MOTTA
20/02/2020 21:002-2
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
REAL REGGIO
3-0
SPORTLAB
ATLETICO LAZZARO
21/02/2020 21:001-2
AS MATICI
ACADEMY SEMINARA
22/02/2020 14:302-1
REAL BAGNARA
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
Rinviata
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
12/03/2020 21:00CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
SPORTLAB
0-3
ATLETICO LAZZARO
REAL BAGNARA
29/02/2020 14:301-1
AS MATICI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
29/02/2020 14:303-2
ACADEMY SEMINARA
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
29/02/2020 16:303-2
DOMINANTE FC 2003
CSKA MOTTA
29/02/2020 17:000-5
REAL REGGIO
SPORTLAB
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
DOMINANTE FC 2003
08/03/2020 10:00STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
REAL BAGNARA
ATLETICO LAZZARO
09/03/2020 20:30STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
CSKA MOTTA
AS MATICI
Rinviata
ACADEMY SEMINARA
REAL REGGIO
23/03/2020 21:00STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
CSKA MOTTA
SPORTLAB
REAL REGGIO
20/03/2020 21:00STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
ATLETICO LAZZARO
AS MATICI
20/03/2020 21:00CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
ACADEMY SEMINARA
21/03/2020 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
DOMINANTE FC 2003
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
21/03/2020 17:30STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
REAL BAGNARA
SPORTLAB
AS MATICI
REAL REGGIO
27/03/2020 21:00STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
REAL BAGNARA
ATLETICO LAZZARO
27/03/2020 21:30STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
28/03/2020 14:30CAMPO PUZZI
DOMINANTE FC 2003
ACADEMY SEMINARA
28/03/2020 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
CSKA MOTTA
SAN ROCCO PUZZI
SPORTLAB
ATLETICO LAZZARO
03/04/2020 21:30STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
ACADEMY SEMINARA
ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
04/04/2020 14:30STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
AS MATICI
REAL BAGNARA
04/04/2020 15:00STADIO COMUNALE BAGNARA CALABRA
CSKA MOTTA
DOMINANTE FC 2003
05/04/2020 11:00CAMPO PUZZI
REAL REGGIO