Ultime partite giocate

    AMERICAN WESTERN
    19/02/2020 22:001-6
    CISL
    A.S.D. Nuova Celico
    19/02/2020 21:0012-3
    Serra Miceli
    PANCHESTER UNITED
    19/02/2020 21:003-5
    AS MATICI
    SANITELGEST
    18/02/2020 22:004-0
    B&B METROPOLITAN
    San Marco
    18/02/2020 21:153-13
    Armazem Cosenza
    REAL ARANGEA

    Persa a tavolino per Parrocchia San Giorgio Della...

    PARROCCHIA SAN GIORGIO DELLA VITTORIA
    ASD CARLO CRUCITTI
    18/02/2020 21:000-3
    SPORTING BAGNARA C5 FEMMINILE BODY ARMONY
    RUSTICONE
    18/02/2020 21:005-6
    REAL OLIMPIA
    CC GIOIA TAURO
    18/02/2020 20:304-7
    INTERPIANA FORPOL 2020
    ASD CALCIO PITAGORA
    18/02/2020 20:000-5
    ANTHEA FUTSAL FEMMINILE
    PSV GEBBIONEN

    Persa a tavolino per Passione...

    PASSIONE REGGINA
    ROMEO FIORI
    17/02/2020 22:003-10
    OLD STARS
    AG. ED. C. AINIS
    17/02/2020 21:004-6
    MIA CIALDA CAFFE
    Serra Miceli

    Persa a tavolino per Futsal...

    Futsal Bosco
    REAL BAGNARA
    17/02/2020 20:005-2
    ATLETICO LAZZARO
    GDF VALUTARIA
    17/02/2020 19:304-7
    GUARDIA COSTIERA

      Prossime partite

      ROSARNESE
      20/02/2020 15:00CAMPETTI QUARANTA
      ACADEMY SEMINARA
      PELLARO LIONS
      20/02/2020 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      OLIMPIA 2000 MIRABELLA
      20/02/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      SOCCER LIONS
      CALCIO LAUREANA
      20/02/2020 16:00CAMPO LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
      ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE BLU
      BOVALINO C5 A
      20/02/2020 16:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
      BOVALINO C5 B
      PRO LUDIS
      20/02/2020 16:15CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      CATONA GALLICO
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      20/02/2020 16:15CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      STADIO P. F.
      20/02/2020 16:30CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      BOVALINO C5 A
      20/02/2020 17:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
      CSPR 94
      BRUZZANO C5
      20/02/2020 17:00CAMPO COMUALE BRUZZANO
      BORGO MELITESE
      STADIO P. F.
      20/02/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
      20/02/2020 17:30CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
      GALLINESE D.L.
      MIRABELLA
      20/02/2020 18:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      LEUKOS LAZZARO
      BOVALINO C5
      20/02/2020 18:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
      REAL BAGNARA
      GUARDIA COSTIERA GT
      20/02/2020 19:00
      GDF
      STORE CALZATURE
      20/02/2020 20:30
      TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
      CSKA MOTTA
      20/02/2020 21:00CAMPO PUZZI
      SAN ROCCO PUZZI
      B&B METROPOLITAN
      20/02/2020 22:00
      ASD DIEGO SURACI
      ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
      21/02/2020 15:00CAMPO NIDO DELL'AQUILA
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
      REGGIO VILLAGE
      21/02/2020 15:00CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
      21/02/2020 16:00SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
      REAL BAGNARA
      I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
      21/02/2020 16:00SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      21/02/2020 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      21/02/2020 16:30CENTRO SPORTIVO EVERGREEN
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      21/02/2020 16:30STADIO COMUNALE FORTUNATO REDI
      INTERPALMI
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      21/02/2020 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      LEUKOS LAZZARO
      PRO BAGNARA
      21/02/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
      ACADEMY PALMESE
      PASSIONE REGGINA
      21/02/2020 21:00
      REAL TERRETI
      A.S.D. Morelli
      21/02/2020 21:00Impianto Sportivo Comunale Morelli
      Esaro United C5
      San Marco
      21/02/2020 21:00Centro Sportivo Sportime
      Emme Cars
      ATLETICO LAZZARO
      21/02/2020 21:30STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
      AS MATICI
      ACADEMY SEMINARA
      22/02/2020 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO SAN GIORGIO
      REAL BAGNARA
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      22/02/2020 14:30CAMPO COMUNALE CONDOFURI
      REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
      REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
      22/02/2020 15:00CAMPO SPORT CELLO
      ACADEMY PALMESE
      A.S.D. Nuova Celico
      22/02/2020 15:30Centro Sportivo "P. Beltrano"
      Armazem Cosenza
      REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
      22/02/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      ACADEMY SEMINARA
      22/02/2020 16:00CAMPETTO COMUNALE SEMINARA
      ACADEMY PALMESE
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI GIALLI
      22/02/2020 16:00CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      22/02/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
      22/02/2020 17:30STADIO GIUSEPPE LOPRESTI
      SAN ROCCO PUZZI
      ATLETICO MADRINK
      22/02/2020 21:00TENNIS CLUB ROCCELLA
      FIGHTERS REAL ARANGEA

        Classifiche

        SPONSOR ASC REGGIO CALABRIA