Ultime partite giocate

    MIA CIALDA CAFFE
    20/01/2020 22:004-11
    OLD STARS
    AG. ED. C. AINIS
    20/01/2020 22:004-5
    REAL ARANGEA
    B&B METROPOLITAN
    20/01/2020 21:006-2
    PASSIONE REGGINA
    CATAFORIO FEMMINILE
    20/01/2020 19:307-1
    ANTHEA FUTSAL FEMMINILE
    POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA
    20/01/2020 19:301-9
    GUARDIA COSTIERA
    LEUKOS LAZZARO
    19/01/2020 18:000-9
    ASD CARLO CRUCITTI
    CSKA MOTTA
    19/01/2020 11:002-4
    ACADEMY SEMINARA
    DOMINANTE FC 2003
    19/01/2020 11:004-2
    SAN ROCCO PUZZI
    ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
    18/01/2020 17:305-1
    ATLETICO LAZZARO
    A.S.D. Nuova Celico
    18/01/2020 15:307-1
    Armazem Cosenza
    REAL BAGNARA
    18/01/2020 15:000-0
    REAL REGGIO
    ASD DIEGO SURACI
    17/01/2020 22:004-4
    B&B METROPOLITAN
    AS MATICI
    17/01/2020 21:003-0
    SPORTLAB
    ATAM
    17/01/2020 20:305-5
    BENVENUTI IN FERRAMENTA
    PRO LUDIS BLACK
    17/01/2020 17:009-2
    SOCCER LIONS
    ORATORIO SALESIANO
    17/01/2020 16:305-3
    SALINE JONICHE CALCIO
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
    17/01/2020 16:300-3
    ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE
    PENTAGONO VILLA
    17/01/2020 16:307-5
    BORGO MELITESE
    GALLINESE D.L.
    17/01/2020 16:3011-3
    C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
    S. ANTONIO CALCIO
    17/01/2020 16:153-4
    S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
    PRO BAGNARA
    17/01/2020 16:002-1
    ROSARNESE
    PELLARO LIONS
    17/01/2020 15:301-7
    MIRABELLA
    LEUKOS LAZZARO
    17/01/2020 15:304-2
    C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
    PRO LUDIS BLU
    17/01/2020 15:3014-3
    S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
    REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
    17/01/2020 15:1514-0
    ACADEMY REGGIO
    CAMPESE
    17/01/2020 15:154-0
    OLIMPIA 2000 MIRABELLA
    REGGIO VILLAGE
    17/01/2020 15:003-5
    LA NOSTRA VALLE

      Prossime partite

      ROSARNESE
      21/01/2020 14:45CAMPETTI QUARANTA
      REAL BAGNARA BLU
      SAN FERDINANDO
      21/01/2020 15:00VILLAGGIO CAMPING LA PORTA DEL SOLE
      ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE BLU
      ROSARNESE
      21/01/2020 15:00CAMPETTI QUARANTA
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      21/01/2020 15:15CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
      ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      21/01/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO ARMANDO SEGATO
      PRO LUDIS
      MEDITERRANEO
      21/01/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
      REGGIO VILLAGE
      CAMPESE
      21/01/2020 15:30STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
      REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
      ROSARNESE
      21/01/2020 16:00CAMPETTI QUARANTA
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      21/01/2020 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
      CALCIO LAUREANA
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      21/01/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO ARMANDO SEGATO
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      BOVALINO C5 B
      21/01/2020 17:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
      S. BRANCALEONE
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      21/01/2020 17:10PALALUMAKA
      PENTAGONO VILLA
      BOVALINO C5
      21/01/2020 18:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      GUARDIA COSTIERA GT
      21/01/2020 19:30
      CARABINIERI & FORESTALE TAURIANOVA
      VIGOR
      21/01/2020 20:00
      BASCHI VERDI FINANZA RC
      CISL
      21/01/2020 21:00
      PARROCCHIA SAN GIORGIO DELLA VITTORIA
      Emme Cars
      21/01/2020 21:00Dopolavoro Ferroviario
      A.S.D. Nuova Celico
      AS MATICI
      21/01/2020 21:00
      REAL OLIMPIA
      SANITELGEST
      21/01/2020 22:00
      MIRCO GELATERIA
      ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
      22/01/2020 15:00CAMPO NIDO DELL'AQUILA
      PENTAGONO VILLA
      REAL BAGNARA
      22/01/2020 15:00CAMPO SPORT CELLO
      ACADEMY PALMESE
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI FEMMINILE
      22/01/2020 15:00CIRCOLO TENNIS CRUCITTI
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      ARCUDACE PALMI
      22/01/2020 15:00ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
      ROSARNESE
      REAL BAGNARA
      22/01/2020 15:00CAMPO SPORT CELLO
      ROSARNESE
      LEUKOS LAZZARO
      22/01/2020 15:00PALAFUTURA
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      22/01/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO ARMANDO SEGATO
      LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
      ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE BLU
      22/01/2020 15:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
      REAL BAGNARA
      SALINE JONICHE CALCIO
      22/01/2020 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
      REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
      MIRABELLA
      22/01/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      PELLARO LIONS
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      22/01/2020 16:00STADIO COMUNALE FORTUNATO REDI
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI
      MIRABELLA
      22/01/2020 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      MIRABELLA
      22/01/2020 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
      22/01/2020 16:30CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
      PRO BAGNARA
      SALINE JONICHE CALCIO
      22/01/2020 16:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO CONIGLIO
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      AUDAX LOCRI A
      22/01/2020 17:00STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI
      AUDAX LOCRI B
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      22/01/2020 17:30CENTRO GIOVANILE P. VALERIO REMPICCI
      REGGIO VILLAGE VERDI
      MIRABELLA
      22/01/2020 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
      22/01/2020 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO ELIO SOZZI
      PRO LUDIS
      PRO BAGNARA
      22/01/2020 18:00CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI
      GDF
      22/01/2020 21:00
      CC GIOIA TAURO
      Futsal Bosco
      22/01/2020 21:00Impianto Sportivo Bosco di Rovito
      Armazem Cosenza
      STORE CALZATURE
      22/01/2020 21:00
      ATAM
      INTERPIANA FORPOL 2020
      22/01/2020 22:00
      AQUILE FORENSI
      ROSARNESE
      23/01/2020 15:00CAMPETTI QUARANTA
      REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      23/01/2020 15:00CENTRO SPORTIVO S. ANTONIO
      REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      23/01/2020 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO ZAPPIA
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      23/01/2020 16:00PALALUMAKA
      LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
      STADIO P. F.
      23/01/2020 16:30CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      23/01/2020 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      PELLARO LIONS
      SOCCER LIONS
      23/01/2020 17:00CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      23/01/2020 17:10PALALUMAKA
      REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
      PELLARO LIONS
      23/01/2020 17:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
      PRO LUDIS
      BOVALINO C5
      23/01/2020 18:00PALAZZETTO DELLO SPORT LA CAVA
      REAL BAGNARA
      SAN GIORGIO MORGETO
      23/01/2020 18:30CAMPO DI CALCETTO ETTORE CARPENTIERI
      MC CINQUEFRONDI
      ASD MICHELE PRIOLO
      23/01/2020 19:30CAMPO CALAMIZZI
      ASD CARLO CRUCITTI
      QUESTURA RC
      23/01/2020 19:30
      GDF VALUTARIA
      DOLCE SOSTA UNITED
      23/01/2020 20:30
      TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
      CATONA GALLICO
      24/01/2020 14:30STADIO NINO LO PRESTI
      LEUKOS LAZZARO
      REAL TAURIANOVA
      24/01/2020 15:00CENTRO SPORTIVO SPORT TIME
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
      24/01/2020 15:00CAMPO NIDO DELL'AQUILA
      MIRABELLA
      ARCUDACE PALMI
      24/01/2020 15:00ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      GALLINESE D.L.
      24/01/2020 15:00PALESTRA POLIVALENTE GALLINA
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI GIALLI
      CAMPESE
      24/01/2020 15:30STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
      CATONA GALLICO
      PRO LUDIS BLU
      24/01/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      GALLINESE D.L.
      I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
      24/01/2020 16:00SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
      ARCUDACE PALMI
      I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
      24/01/2020 16:00SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
      ARCUDACE PALMI
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      24/01/2020 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      PELLARO LIONS
      GALLINESE D.L.
      24/01/2020 16:30PALESTRA POLIVALENTE GALLINA
      PRO LUDIS
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      24/01/2020 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      REGGIO VILLAGE
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      24/01/2020 17:00CENTRO GIOVANILE P. VALERIO REMPICCI
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      AUDAX LOCRI
      24/01/2020 17:00STADIO COMUNALE DI LOCRI
      BOVALINO C5 A
      PRO BAGNARA
      24/01/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
      INTERPALMI
      PRO LUDIS BLACK
      24/01/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      OLIMPIA 2000 MIRABELLA
      PRO BAGNARA
      24/01/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
      SELES
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      24/01/2020 17:30CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
      GALLINESE D.L.
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      24/01/2020 17:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      PRO LUDIS PRO PELLARO
      24/01/2020 17:30CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      REAL REGGIO
      24/01/2020 21:00STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
      DOMINANTE FC 2003
      A.S.D. Morelli
      24/01/2020 21:00Impianto Sportivo Comunale Morelli
      Esaro United C5
      San Marco
      24/01/2020 21:00Centro Sportivo Sportime
      Serra Miceli
      PASSIONE REGGINA
      24/01/2020 21:00
      RUSTICONE
      AS MATICI
      24/01/2020 21:00CAMPO SPORTIVO CROCE VALANIDI
      ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
      ASD DIEGO SURACI
      24/01/2020 22:00
      REAL TERRETI

        Classifiche

        SPONSOR ASC REGGIO CALABRIA