Ultime partite giocate

    Esaro United C5
    06/03/2020 21:002-6
    A.S.D. Nuova Celico
    STORE CALZATURE
    05/03/2020 20:302-1
    SCARSENAL
    MELICUCCO CALCIO
    05/03/2020 18:000-6
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI
    INTERPALMI
    05/03/2020 17:307-2
    SALVINO CUTRI'
    C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
    05/03/2020 17:105-0
    GALLINESE D.L.
    CSPR 94
    05/03/2020 16:307-2
    BOVALINO C5 A
    S. ANTONIO CALCIO
    05/03/2020 16:156-2
    LEUKOS LAZZARO
    ACADEMY SEMINARA
    05/03/2020 16:000-6
    REAL BAGNARA
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
    05/03/2020 16:001-5
    ROSARNESE
    SALVINO CUTRI'
    05/03/2020 15:154-3
    REAL TAURIANOVA
    REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
    05/03/2020 15:001-2
    ACADEMY SEMINARA
    CALCIO LAUREANA
    05/03/2020 15:005-3
    MELICUCCO CALCIO
    ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE
    05/03/2020 14:302-0
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
    MIRCO GELATERIA
    04/03/2020 21:008-0
    PSV GEBBIONEN
    PASSIONE REGGINA
    04/03/2020 21:004-8
    REAL OLIMPIA
    Armazem Cosenza
    04/03/2020 21:009-1
    Serra Miceli
    Futsal Bosco

    Persa a tavolino per Futsal...

    Emme Cars
    QUESTURA RC
    04/03/2020 20:001-5
    VIGOR
    S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
    04/03/2020 18:306-7
    OLIMPIA 2000 PRO PELLARO
    LA NOSTRA VALLE
    04/03/2020 17:309-1
    ORATORIO SALESIANO
    S. ANTONIO CALCIO
    04/03/2020 17:305-1
    PRO LUDIS PRO PELLARO
    REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
    04/03/2020 16:303-1
    PELLARO LIONS
    GALLINESE D.L.
    04/03/2020 16:305-3
    SOCCER LIONS
    BORGO MELITESE
    04/03/2020 16:151-5
    PENTAGONO VILLA
    MELICUCCO CALCIO
    04/03/2020 16:004-6
    ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE
    SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
    04/03/2020 16:000-1
    POL. GIARE MELITO
    MIRABELLA
    04/03/2020 16:004-0
    SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
    ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE ROSSI
    04/03/2020 15:300-1
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
    MIRABELLA
    04/03/2020 15:302-1
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI GIALLI
    S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI FEMMINILE
    04/03/2020 15:001-3
    PENTAGONO VILLA AZZURRA
    ARCUDACE PALMI
    04/03/2020 15:007-0
    ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE BLU
    REGGIO VILLAGE GIALLI
    04/03/2020 15:002-8
    MIRABELLA
    YOUNG BOYS PALMI
    04/03/2020 15:001-3
    REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
    ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE
    04/03/2020 14:302-0
    ARCUDACE PALMI
    PARROCCHIA SAN GIORGIO DELLA VITTORIA
    03/03/2020 22:002-9
    SANITELGEST
    AMERICAN WESTERN
    03/03/2020 22:0010-5
    AG. ED. C. AINIS
    B&B METROPOLITAN
    03/03/2020 21:005-4
    ROMEO FIORI
    RUSTICONE
    03/03/2020 21:0011-2
    AS MATICI
    TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
    03/03/2020 20:303-10
    DOLCE SOSTA UNITED
    BOVALINO C5 B
    03/03/2020 18:002-2
    SELES B
    ACADEMY REGGIO
    03/03/2020 17:305-0
    PELLARO LIONS
    ORATORIO SALESIANO
    03/03/2020 17:301-3
    MEDITERRANEO
    C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
    03/03/2020 17:103-3
    LEUKOS LAZZARO
    POL. GIARE MELITO

    Persa a tavolino per S. Antonio...

    S. ANTONIO CALCIO
    PENTAGONO VILLA VERDE
    03/03/2020 16:300-0
    ACADEMY PALMESE
    STADIO P. F.
    03/03/2020 16:304-7
    MIRABELLA
    ACADEMY REGGIO
    03/03/2020 15:302-2
    C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
    REAL BAGNARA BLU
    03/03/2020 15:007-1
    SALVINO CUTRI'

      Prossime partite

      ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE
      09/04/2020 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO COMUNALE TONY BATTAGLIA
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI BLU
      PELLARO LIONS
      09/04/2020 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      CALCIO LAUREANA
      09/04/2020 16:00CAMPO LAUREANA DI BORRELLO
      VIRTUS GIOIA
      PRO LUDIS
      09/04/2020 16:15CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      09/04/2020 16:15ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
      SALINE JONICHE CALCIO
      LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
      09/04/2020 17:00CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      PRO LUDIS
      09/04/2020 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      GALLINESE D.L.
      SELES
      09/04/2020 18:30CENTRO SPORTIVO DON MILANI
      REAL BAGNARA
      CATONA GALLICO
      10/04/2020 15:00STADIO NINO LO PRESTI
      CAMPESE
      ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
      10/04/2020 15:00CAMPO NIDO DELL'AQUILA
      SOCCER LIONS
      ARCUDACE PALMI
      10/04/2020 15:00ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
      INTERPALMI
      REGGIO VILLAGE
      10/04/2020 15:00CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      LEUKOS LAZZARO
      10/04/2020 15:30CAMPO SPORTIVO PEPE' NOCERA
      MIRABELLA
      PRO LUDIS BLU
      10/04/2020 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      SOCCER LIONS
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      10/04/2020 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
      10/04/2020 16:30CENTRO SPORTIVO PUNTA PIANA
      I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
      GALLINESE D.L.
      10/04/2020 16:30PALESTRA POLIVALENTE GALLINA
      CAMPESE
      PRO LUDIS
      10/04/2020 16:30CAMPO SPORTIVO PUZZI
      MIRABELLA
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      10/04/2020 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      PENTAGONO VILLA
      10/04/2020 16:45STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
      REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      10/04/2020 17:00CENTRO GIOVANILE P. VALERIO REMPICCI
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      10/04/2020 17:00STADIO COMUNALE SAVERIO SPINELLA
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      PRO LUDIS BLACK
      10/04/2020 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      10/04/2020 17:30CAMPO DELL'AQUILA SAN BRUNELLO
      SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      San Marco
      10/04/2020 21:00Centro Sportivo Sportime
      Esaro United C5
      A.S.D. Morelli
      10/04/2020 21:00Impianto Sportivo Comunale Morelli
      Armazem Cosenza
      REAL BAGNARA BIANCHI
      11/04/2020 15:00CAMPO SPORT CELLO
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI
      A.S.D. Nuova Celico
      11/04/2020 15:30Centro Sportivo "P. Beltrano"
      Futsal Bosco
      SAN GIORGIO MORGETO
      11/04/2020 16:00CAMPO DI CALCETTO ETTORE CARPENTIERI
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      PRO BAGNARA
      11/04/2020 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO LUNA ROSSA
      ROSARNESE
      VIRTUS GIOIA
      11/04/2020 16:00CAMPO SPORTIVO CHIESA MARIA SS PORTO SALVO
      BOVALINO C5

        Classifiche

        SPONSOR ASC REGGIO CALABRIA