Ultime partite giocate

    SC GANIMEDE
    18/11/2019 22:003-2
    CAFFE ANAIS
    REAL ARANGEA
    18/11/2019 22:008-1
    MIA CIALDA CAFFE
    B&B METROPOLITAN
    18/11/2019 21:004-2
    PANCHESTER UNITED
    PSV GEBBIONEN
    18/11/2019 21:007-7
    MIRCO GELATERIA
    POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA
    18/11/2019 19:305-9
    GDF VALUTARIA
    LEUKOS LAZZARO
    17/11/2019 20:301-6
    CATAFORIO FEMMINILE
    ASD CALCIO PITAGORA
    17/11/2019 20:000-2
    ASD CARLO CRUCITTI
    SPORTING BAGNARA C5 FEMMINILE BODY ARMONY
    16/11/2019 19:003-2
    ATLETICO MADRINK
    ASD ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
    16/11/2019 17:008-0
    CSKA MOTTA
    REAL BAGNARA
    16/11/2019 15:003-0
    SPORTLAB
    ACADEMY SEMINARA
    16/11/2019 14:301-4
    REAL REGGIO
    PASSIONE REGGINA
    15/11/2019 22:001-1
    REAL CONDERA
    ATLETICO LAZZARO
    15/11/2019 21:303-1
    SAN ROCCO PUZZI
    AS MATICI
    15/11/2019 21:002-1
    DOMINANTE FC 2003
    PANCHESTER UNITED
    15/11/2019 21:003-1
    ASD DIEGO SURACI
    ANTHEA FUTSAL FEMMINILE
    15/11/2019 21:001-3
    ASD MICHELE PRIOLO

      Prossime partite

      ASISPORT TAURIANOVESE
      19/11/2019 14:30CAMPO SPORTIVO LILLO FORMICA
      YOUNG BOYS PALMI ROSSI
      CAMPESE
      19/11/2019 15:30STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI FEMMINILE
      MEDITERRANEO
      19/11/2019 15:30CENTRO SPORTIVO FAMILIARI
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      ROSARNESE
      19/11/2019 16:00CAMPETTI QUARANTA
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      ACADEMY REGGIO
      19/11/2019 17:00CENTRO SPORTIVO ARMANDO SEGATO
      STADIO P. F.
      QUESTURA RC
      19/11/2019 19:30
      BASCHI VERDI FINANZA RC
      CARABINIERI & FORESTALE TAURIANOVA
      19/11/2019 19:30
      GUARDIA COSTIERA GT
      STORE CALZATURE
      19/11/2019 20:00
      TRIGLINGEGNERIDI
      CC GIOIA TAURO
      19/11/2019 20:30
      GDF
      ATAM
      19/11/2019 21:15
      DOLCE SOSTA UNITED
      PASSIONE REGGINA
      19/11/2019 22:00
      OLD STARS
      ARCUDACE PALMI
      20/11/2019 15:00ARCUDACE PALMI CLUB
      REAL TAURIANOVA
      PELLARO LIONS
      20/11/2019 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      I PICCOLI AMICI PALMI
      20/11/2019 16:00SPORT VILLAGE SAN LEONARDO
      PRO BAGNARA
      MIRABELLA
      20/11/2019 16:00CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      S. ANTONIO CALCIO
      MELICUCCO CALCIO
      20/11/2019 16:30STADIO COMUNALE FORTUNATO REDI
      SALVINO CUTRI'
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      20/11/2019 17:30CENTRO GIOVANILE P. VALERIO REMPICCI
      SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      MIRABELLA
      20/11/2019 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO MIRABELLA
      S.C. ATLETICO ARCHI
      BENVENUTI IN FERRAMENTA
      20/11/2019 20:00
      SCARSENAL
      GUARDIA COSTIERA
      20/11/2019 20:00
      VIGOR
      AS MATICI
      20/11/2019 21:00
      RUSTICONE
      SANITELGEST
      20/11/2019 21:00
      PARROCCHIA SAN GIORGIO DELLA VITTORIA
      AQUILE FORENSI
      20/11/2019 21:00
      PRO.CA.PO.
      AG. ED. C. AINIS
      20/11/2019 22:00
      AMERICAN WESTERN
      C.T. MAESTRELLI CALCIO A 5
      21/11/2019 16:00PALALUMAKA
      SAN GAETANO CATANOSO
      ACCADEMIA CALCIO ARCHI
      21/11/2019 16:30CENTRO SPORTIVO CLIVIA REGGIO VILLAGE
      STADIO P. F.
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      21/11/2019 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      REGGIO VILLAGE VERDI
      LUDOS VECCHIA MINIERA
      21/11/2019 17:00CAMPI MOMENTI DI SPORT MOSCATO
      PENTAGONO VILLA
      PRO LUDIS
      21/11/2019 17:30CENTRO SPORTIVO BOSCHICELLO
      REGGIO VILLAGE BLU
      ASD MICHELE PRIOLO
      21/11/2019 19:30CAMPO CALAMIZZI
      SPORTING BAGNARA C5 FEMMINILE BODY ARMONY
      LEICESTER
      21/11/2019 20:00
      MEDMA ROSARNO
      ROMEO FIORI
      21/11/2019 21:00
      B&B METROPOLITAN
      PUNTA PIANA
      21/11/2019 21:00
      ALL BLACK
      REAL CONDERA
      21/11/2019 22:00
      REAL TERRETI
      CATONA GALLICO
      22/11/2019 14:30STADIO NINO LO PRESTI
      PRO LUDIS
      CAMPESE
      22/11/2019 15:30STADIO COMUNALE CAMPO CALABRO
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
      PELLARO LIONS
      22/11/2019 15:30STADIO COMUNALE ATTILIO IARIA
      POL. GIARE MELITO
      GALLINESE D.L.
      22/11/2019 16:30PALESTRA POLIVALENTE GALLINA
      S.C. CARLO CRUCITTI
      ORATORIO SALESIANO
      22/11/2019 16:30ORATORIO SALESIANO BOVA MARINA
      REGGIO VILLAGE
      LA NOSTRA VALLE
      22/11/2019 17:00CENTRO GIOVANILE P. VALERIO REMPICCI
      SALINE JONICHE CALCIO
      CALABRIA PESCA
      22/11/2019 20:00
      IDROCER SAS
      REAL OLIMPIA
      22/11/2019 21:00
      PASSIONE REGGINA
      AG. ED. C. AINIS
      22/11/2019 21:00
      MIRCO GELATERIA
      REAL REGGIO
      22/11/2019 21:00STADIO COMUNALE SANTORO
      AS MATICI
      ANTHEA FUTSAL FEMMINILE
      22/11/2019 21:00SAN GIOVANNELLO
      ASD CALCIO PITAGORA
      ATLETICO LAZZARO
      22/11/2019 21:30STADIO CAMPOLI DI BOCALE
      REAL BAGNARA
      ASD DIEGO SURACI
      22/11/2019 22:00
      PESCATORI
        SPONSOR ASC REGGIO CALABRIA